Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaalVertrek
BOV
BOVHSEPGBD04
12/08 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)74 - 55BBC Hotshots Vzw Melle HSE A't Sportkot
BOV
BOVHSEPGAB01
15/08 12:00BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE D63 - 81(15) Heren B (2°prov)Sint Bavo
BOV
BOVHSEPGEB05
18/08 20:30BBC Houtem HSE C75 - 69(15) Heren B (2°prov)De Fabriek
COM
OVHSE21ANE14
26/08 18:00KBBC Bavi Gent HSE B64 - 54(15) Heren B (2°prov)Neptunus
COM
OVHSE31BNE01
01/09 21:00BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A74 - 64(16) Heren C (3°prov)Lecompte
COM
OVDSE11ANE01
02/09 18:30Sgolba Aalter DSE A59 - 39(17) Dames A (1°prov)Sportpark Aalter
COM
LAHSE11AJG01
03/09 17:00BBC Hyundai Wille Hansbeke HSE A100 - 73(14) Heren A (1°land.)Sporthal Oostbroek
COM
OVHSE21AEB02
09/09 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)82 - 73KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21ADE03
16/09 20:30BC Lede HSE A74 - 66(15) Heren B (2°prov)De Ommegang
COM
OVHSE21AKE04
24/09 17:00BBC United Ninove HSE A72 - 68(15) Heren B (2°prov)Sporthal Ninove
COM
OVHSE31BEG05
30/09 18:00(16) Heren C (3°prov)61 - 53BBC Houtem HSE C't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AEG05
30/09 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)83 - 52BBC Houtem HSE B't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AOE06
07/10 19:30BBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A66 - 74(15) Heren B (2°prov)Gemeentelijke Sporthal Zulte
COM
OVHSE21AEI07
14/10 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)60 - 74BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AFE08
21/10 20:30Panters Baasrode HSE C74 - 79(15) Heren B (2°prov)Pantershal
COM
OVHSE21AEA09
28/10 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)94 - 78BBC Hamme HSE A't Sportkot
BOV
BOVHSE160701
31/10 21:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)72 - 68KBBC Bavi Gent HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21ACE10
10/11 21:00BBC Eksaarde HSE A83 - 59(15) Heren B (2°prov)Sporthal De Muylaert
COM
OVHSE21AEM11
18/11 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)80 - 67BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE C't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AEL15
25/11 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)92 - 69Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AJE12
02/12 18:15BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B91 - 86(15) Heren B (2°prov)Sint Bavo
COM
OVHSE21AEH13
09/12 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)106 - 93BBC Falco Gent HSE C't Sportkot
BOV
BOVHSE080201
14/12 20:30(15) Heren B (2°prov)66 - 105BBC Hyundai Wille Hansbeke HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21ABE17
07/01 17:00KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne HSE A97 - 69(15) Heren B (2°prov)Gemeentelijke Sporthal Laarne
COM
OVHSE21AED18
13/01 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)66 - 63BC Lede HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AEK19
20/01 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)90 - 97BBC United Ninove HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AGE20
27/01 18:15BBC Houtem HSE B76 - 78(15) Heren B (2°prov)De Fabriek
COM
OVHSE21AEO21
03/02 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)98 - 55BBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AEN29
10/02 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)78 - 62KBBC Bavi Gent HSE B't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AIE22
17/02 20:30BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE A84 - 60(15) Heren B (2°prov)Leopoldskazerne
COM
OVHSE21AEF23
24/02 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)76 - 51Panters Baasrode HSE C't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AAE24
10/03 20:30BBC Hamme HSE A104 - 107(15) Heren B (2°prov)Sporthal De Veerman
COM
OVHSE21AEC25
17/03 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)96 - 60BBC Eksaarde HSE A't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AME26
24/03 16:00BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE C65 - 71(15) Heren B (2°prov)OCP
COM
OVHSE21AEJ27
07/04 20:00(15) Heren B (2°prov)82 - 74BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B't Sportkot
COM
OVDSE11AEJ25
08/04 15:00(17) Dames A (1°prov)39 - 54BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE C't Sportkot
COM
OVHSE21AHE28
14/04 18:00BBC Falco Gent HSE C66 - 80(15) Heren B (2°prov)Sint Janscollege
COM
OVDSE11ALE26
15/04 11:15BJM-Gembas Knesselare DSE A74 - 48(17) Dames A (1°prov)Sporthal Flabbaert
COM
OVHSE21ALE30
22/04 16:00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C71 - 80(15) Heren B (2°prov)Sportcentrum Schotte